G E M E I N S C H A F T       L E B E N       L E R N E N

Menschen am Marianum

 

Das Kollegium

Der Schulleiter: Hermann-Josef Rave
Stellvertreter: Jens Moorkamp, Uli Weßling
 
Das Kollegium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

Albers, Franz, Che/Ek/Pä
Bassen, Meike van, Ma/Che
Baum, Jan Peter, En/Ge/Pol
Baumgartner, Isabel, En/Mu
Bechtluft, Dr. Philipp, Bi/Ph
Beelmann, Thomas, Ma/Ph
Behnes, Julia, Fr/Pol
Bojer, Dr. Daniel, Ch/Sp
Borgmann, Amelie, De/Ge/La
Breer, Herrmann-Paul, De/Bio
Burrichter-Ernst, Andrea, Bio/Ch
Deters-Fitzner, Nadja, Ma/Fr/Bio
Durrhozl, Helmut, La/Sp
Eilermann, Constanze, Ma/Ch/Pa
Erbacher, Eric, En/Ge
Esch-Klemme, Mechthild, Mu/De
Fiebig, Tim, De/Ge
Fischer, Dennis, Ek/Ge
Gandt, Marius, De/PoW
Gebbeken, Andreas, Mu/Ge
Germing, Anne, Sp/Ek
Hamacher, Annelene, De/Phil/Re
Hanneken, Markus, En/Ge
Harpel, Henning, En/Ge
Hartmann, Kathrin, Fr/La
Haverkorn, Martin, De/Rk/Ge
Hillers, Harald, De/Sp
Hogarz, Ludger, Ma/Rk/If
Hoveling, Andreas, Ku/Rk
Jansen, Heinz-Dieter, Ek/Sp
Jansing-Hovest, Sonja, De/Po
Jost-Westendorf, Lynn-Marie, En/Ku
Kaalmink, Bärbel, Ma/Ph
Kamps, Dr. Ina, Ma/Ch
Kannegießer, Andrea, En/Fr
Kiepe, Martina, De/Rk
Klein, Anika, De/Re/Po
Klitscher, Veronika, La/De
Kooi-Schepers, Wiebke van der, En/Nl
Korte, Renate, Fr/Rk
Kossen, Ansgar, Ch/Ma
Kreilos, Annette, Rk/De/Päd
Krieger, Arno, Ch/Ph/Rk
Kröger, Johannes, PoWi/Ge
Kühlenborg, Anne, De/Po
Küpper, Petra, De/Rk
Lohe, Maresa, Ku/Ek
Loher, Andrea, De/Ku
Lutter, Susan, En/Mu
Maucher, Christiane, De/Bio
Möddel, Birgit, Sp/Bio
Moorkamp, Jens, Ma/Sp
Müller, Anne, Fr/Sn
Niermann, Katharina, Ma/Ch
Overhoff, Nadine, De/Ge
Paulmann, Henning, Mu/Ge
Pieper, Robert, De/Ek
Pouwels, Johannes, Ma/Phy
Pulina, Sandra, En/Ku
Quaing, Matthias, Ma/Ph
Rave, Hermann-Josef, Rk/En
Recke, Dorothee, ReK/En
Reinke, Irmgard, Rk/Bi
Rensen, Martina, En/Fr
Ridder, Keno, Bio/Ek
Rieken, Marita, Ch/Ma
Röver, Barbara, De/Bi
Rotermann, Guido, Ek/Po
Sander, Andrea, Fr/Rk
Scharnhorst, Julia, La/Mu
Schepers, Thorsten, Ma/Ph
Schmid, Karin, De/Bi
Schnaider, Sandra, En/Pol
Scholten, Jana, En/Fr/Sn
Scholz, Carina, De/Rk
Schröder, Neslin, De/Ge
Schutte, Hendrik, La/Ek
Smoor, Andrea, Fr/Sp/Re
Staggenborg, Irene, En/La
Stapel, Jan, En/Sp
Stenten-Langenbach, H.-Dieter, Ma/Ch/Inf
Stimberg, Herbert, Bi/Sp
Sträche, Stefan, Sp/Ch
Tenbruck, Christoph, Ma/Mu
Tengen, Astrid, Ma/Inf/Rk
Tengen, Josef, Ma/Ph
Thien, Christina, Ma/Phy
Vlachakos, Michael, Sp
Voetlause, Martin, kR/Ge
Voß, Sebastian, Ma/Ph
Wessing, Lea, Rk/Sp
Weßling, Ulrich, De/Ge
Westenberg, Lara, De/Ge
Wigger, Siegfried, Ma/Ph
Wilkens, Regina, Bi/Ch
Winkeler, Sina-Marieke, De/En
Ziemba, Tina, En/Sp
Zindler, Christian, Ma/Po
Zindler, Ylva, Fr/Po

Referendare

Blömer, Anna, Bio/Chemie
Engling, Svenja, La/Rk
Haverkorn, Christina, La/Sp
Krüssel, Bernd, Bio/Sp
Mey, Rebecca, De/En
Meyering, Thomas, En/Po

Weitere Mitarbeiter

Adbel-Naby, Schahira, FÖJ
Backers, Silke, Sekretariat
Brockhaus, Alfons, Hausmeister
Eggen, Pia, BFD'
Gels, Lutz, Hausmeister
Gerdes, Till, FSJ
Köther, Gaby, Sekretariat
Rakers, Jürgen, Gärtner
Rosenboom, Maria, Sekretariat
Schulte, Kornelia, Bibliothekarin
Schwenen, Hubert, Schulassistent



Kollegium im Jahr 2003



Kollegium im Jahr 2019

 
NACH OBEN