G E M E I N S C H A F T       L E B E N       L E R N E N

Menschen am Marianum

 

Das Kollegium

Der Schulleiter: L. Pott
Stellvertreter: J. Burrichter, N. Möhn
Das Kollegium
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Albers, Franz, Che/Ek/Pä
Augustin, Anne, Sp/Ek
Bassen, Meike van, Ma/Che
Baum, Jan Peter, En/Ge/Pol
Baumgartner, Isabel, En/Mu
Bechtluft, Dr. Philipp, Bi/Ph
Beelmann, Thomas, Ma/Ph
Behnes, Julia, Fr/Pol
Borgmann, Amelie, De/Ge/La
Bojer, Dr. Daniel, Ch/Sp
Breer, Herrmann-Paul, De/Bio
Burrichter-Ernst, Andrea, Bio/Ch
Burrichter, Johannes, Ge/Rk
Deters-Fitzner, Nadja, Ma/Fr/Bio
Durrhozl, Hemlut, La/Sp
Esch-Klemme, Mechthild, Mu/De
Fiebig, Tim, De/Ge
Fischer, Dennis, Ek/Ge
Fuest, Michael, D/Rk
Gebbeken, Andreas, Mu/Ge
Hamacher, Annelene, De/Phil/Re
Hanneken, Markus, En/Ge
Harling, Charlotte von, En/Ku
Harpel, Henning, En/Ge
Hartmann, Kathrin, Fr/La
Haverkorn, Martin, De/Rk/Ge
Hillers, Harald, De/Sp
Hofschröer, Carina, De/Rk
Hogarz, Ludger, Ma/Rk/If
Hoormann, Irene, En/La
Hoveling, Andreas, Ku/Rk
Jansen, Heinz-Dieter, Ek/Sp
Jansing-Hovest, Sonja, De/Po
Kamps, Dr. Ina, Ma/Ch
Kannegießer, Andrea, En/Fr
Kiepe, Martina, De/Rk
Klein, Anika, De/Re/Po
Klitscher, Veronika, La/De
Knippenberg-Wortmann, Birgit, La/En
Kooi-Schepers, Wiebke van der, En/Nl
Korte, Renate, Fr/Rk
Kossen, Ansgar, Ch/Ma
Kreilos, Annette, Rk/De/Päd
Krieger, Arno, Ch/Ph/Rk
Kröger, Johannes, PoWi/Ge
Kühlenborg, Anne, De/Po
Küpper, Petra, De/Rk
Langenbach, Marita, Ge/Rk
Loher, Andrea, De/Ku
Lutter, Susan, En/Mu
Maucher, Christiane, De/Bio
May, Ruppert, La/Rk
Migura, Christoph, De/Pa
Möddel, Birgit, Sp/Bio
Möhn, Elisabeth, La/Ge
Möhn, Norbert, La/Ge/Rk
Moorkamp, Jens, Ma/Sp
Paulmann, Henning, Mu/Ge
Pieper, Robert, De/Ek
Pott, Leo, Ge/Sp
Pouwels, Johannes, Ma/Phy
Pulina, Sandra, En/Ku
Quaing, Matthias, Ma/Ph
Recke, Dorothee, ReK/En
Reinke, Irmgard, Rk/Bi
Rensen, Martina, En/Fr
Ridder, Keno, Bio/Ek
Rieken, Marita, Ch/Ma
Röver, Barbara, De/Bi
Rotermann, Guido, Ek/Po
Sander, Andrea, Fr/Rk
Scharnhorst, Julia, La/Mu
Schepers, Thorsten, Ma/Ph
Schmid, Karin, De/Bi
Schmitz-Bennink, Dr. Rainer, De/Ku
Schnaider, Sandra, En/Pol
Scholten, Jana, En/Fr/Sn
Schröder, Neslin, De/Ge
Schröder, Sabine, Ma/Ph
Schutte, Hendrik, La/Ek
Smoor, Andrea, Fr/Sp/Re
Stapel, Jan, En/Sp
Stenten-Langenbach, Dieter,Ma/Ch/Inf
Stimberg, Herbert, Bi/Sp
Tenbruck, Christoph, Ma/Mu
Tengen, Astrid, Ma/Inf/Rk
Tengen, Josef, Ma/Ph
Thien, Christina, Ma/Phy
Tieben, Elke, En/Ge
Vlachakos, Michael, Sp
Voetlause, Martin, kR/Ge
Voß, Sebastian, Ma/Ph
Weßling, Ulrich, De/Ge
Wigger, Siegfried, Ma/Ph
Wilkens, Regina, Bi/Ch
Ziemba, Tina, En/Sp
Zindler, Christian, Ma/Po
Zindler, Ylva, Fr/Po

Referendare

Bögemann, Elisabeth, Ge/Rk
Hager, Denise, De/Sp
Kaune, Lisa-Marie, De/En
Kröger, Lina, En/Ge
Niermann, Katharina, Ma/Ch
Oldiges, Michaela, De/Rk
Prünie, Maike, Ma/Ch
Sottmann, Johanna, En/Rk

Weitere Mitarbeiter

Amodio, Francesco, FSJ
Bohmann, Kerstin, FÖJ
Brockhaus, Alfons, Hausmeister
Gels, Lutz, Hausmeister
Kemper, Monja, FSJ
Köther, Gaby, Sekretariat
Patzker, Mechthild, Sekretariat
Rakers, Jürgen, Gärtner
Rosenboom, Maria, Sekretariat
Schulte, Kornelia, Bibliothekarin
Schwenen, Hubert, Schulassistent

 
NACH OBEN